Mitwirkende

11227772_821113627966025_4349901975467775093_n

Nationenvertreter:

daenemarkDänemark:       Chad Foster                           8.Dan Jiu Jitsu

frankreichFrankreich:        Laurant Haag                     9.Dan  Jiu Jitsu

italienItalien:                Giancarlo Bagnulo            7.Dan   Jiu Jitsu

polenPolen:                Daniel Glowacki                   9.Dan Aiki Jitsu

schwedenSchweden:       Johann Pettersson            9.Dan Ju Jutsu

schweizSchweiz:           Tiberio Abategiovanni     7.Dan  Krav Maga

150px-Flag_of_Kosovo.svgKosovo:            Blerim Hajdari                     5. Dan   Karate

marokkoMarokko:          Mohammerd Talbi               7. Dan  arab.Schwert

flagge-vietnam-flagge-rechteckig-100x150Vietnam:          Trong Toan Truong              7. Dan Karate

 

Kanada          Andreas Wallner                 9. Dan Ju Jutsu

 

USA                Minh Nguyen                        6. Dan Karate

 

 

Mauritius      Harold Patient                      6. Dan Karate

 

 

Belgien          Steve Clara                             5.Dan Cane Jitsu

 

 

Indonesien    Steve Prilove                     8.Dan  Jiu Jitsu

 

 

Russland    Viktor Dimitrie                    10.Dan Combat Sambo

 

 

Deutschland    Joachim Jenkel10.DanJiuJitsu/JuJutsu, 6.Dan Judo & Kobudo, etc.

 

2018 neu:

Benin              Ismail Oketokoun                                        3.Dan Jiu Jitsu

Elfenbeinküste     Macode Fall                                         5.Dan Jiu Jitsu

Tschechische Republik    Martin Prochazka           6.Dan Jiu Jitsu

 

flagge-deutschlandLändervertreter in Deutschland:

 

 

Bayern:                                         Bernd Baumhöfer 7.Dan     Aiki Jitsu

Baden-Württemberg           Uwe Grandel           7. Dan Jiu Jitsu

Berlin:                                           Thanh Winter-Luong 7.Dan     Karate

Brandenburg:                           Ronny Genge            6.Dan     Iaido

Bremen:                                        Günter Waldner   1.Dan Jiu Jitsu

Hamburg:                                    Sai Kit Tsui               3.Dan Jiu Jitsu

Hessen:                                        Markus Schweda 1.Dan  Jiu Jitsu

Mecklenburg/Vorp.:           Olaf Geßner            2.Dan  Jiu Jitsu

Niedersachsen:                      Dennis Dübel         2.Dan   Ju Jutsu

Nordrhein-Westf.:               Wolfgang Kamps   9.Dan   Jiu Jitsu

Rheinland-Pfalz:                   Holger Klein   8.Dan Jiu Jitsu, Budo Do, Tai Jitsu, Ju Jutsu

Sachsen:                                    Mario Göckler  7.Dan  Judo, 8.Dan Combat Sambo

Sachsen-Anhalt:                  Tino Aschenbrenner    9.Dan  Ninjitsu

Schleswig-Holstein:           Elfie Tausenfreund      3.Dan  Karate

Thüringen:                               Harald Heinz                   8.Dan Tai Jitsu

 

Teile mit deinen Freunden...Share on Facebook
Facebook
0Tweet about this on Twitter
Twitter